SPIELPLAN / ERGEBNISSE

Die nächsten Spiele:

Termin
 
AK
Heim
:
Gast
SEPTEMBER
OKTOBER
NOVEMBER
DEZEMBER

Die Ergebnisse:

Termin
AK
Heim
:
Gast
 
 
 
15.04.2018 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:SV Teutonia Sorsum 59:7
13.04.2018 20:00HerrenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 3:TTC Binder 29:4
08.04.2018 11:00JungenSG Hönze 1:TTC Binder 25:5
08.04.2018 10:00HerrenSV Emmerke 4:TTC Binder 29:6
08.04.2018 10:00HerrenTTV Ludwig Spitta Nette 2:TTC Binder 36:9
06.04.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:RV Kehrwieder Dinklar 39:4
25.03.2018 10:00HerrenSV Egenstedt 1:TTC Binder 12:9
23.03.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:TTC Lechstedt 59:3
18.03.2018 10:00HerrenTTC Lechstedt 4:TTC Binder 23:9
17.03.2018 13:00JungenTTC Binder 2:TSV Adenstedt 14:6
16.03.2018 20:00HerrenDJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim 1:TTC Binder 19:5
16.03.2018 20:00HerrenTTG Hönnersum 4:TTC Binder 25:9
11.03.2018 10:00HerrenRV Kehrwieder Dinklar 5:TTC Binder 30:9
10.03.2018 13:00JungenTTC Binder 2:STC Eime 26:1
04.03.2018 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:TTC Heersum 29:4
03.03.2018 18:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:SC Bettmar 29:2
03.03.2018 15:00JungenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 4:TTC Binder 21:6
02.03.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:RV Kehrwieder Dinklar 43:9
25.02.2018 10:00HerrenTuS Nettlingen 3:TTC Binder 37:9
18.02.2018 10:00HerrenTTC Heersum 3:TTC Binder 20:9
16.02.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:MTV Bockenem 29:3
11.02.2018 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 39:4
10.02.2018 13:00JungenTTC Binder 2:SC Barienrode 36:2
09.02.2018 20:00HerrenTTV Luttrum 1:TTC Binder 12:9
09.02.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:TuS Hoheneggelsen 39:4
04.02.2018 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:TTG Hönnersum 35:9
26.01.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:TuS Hoheneggelsen 49:6
20.01.2018 18:30HerrenTuS Nettlingen 2:TTC Binder 17:9
19.01.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:VfB Bodenburg 48:8
19.01.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe 5:TTC Binder 32:9
19.01.2018 17:00JungenTTC Lechstedt 3:TTC Binder 22:6
14.01.2018 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe 49:5
12.01.2018 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:TV Eiche Dingelbe 28:8
01.12.2017 19:30HerrenTTC Binder 3:RV Kehrwieder Dinklar 59:3
28.11.2017 20:00HerrenTuS Hoheneggelsen 4:TTC Binder 49:1
26.11.2017 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:SV Emmerke 49:5
25.11.2017 16:30HerrenTV Eiche Dingelbe 2:TTC Binder 30:9
25.11.2017 15:00HerrenTTC Binder 4:RV Kehrwieder Dinklar 59:0
25.11.2017 13:00JungenTTC Binder 2:TTC Lechstedt 36:4
24.11.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:TTV Luttrum 19:2
24.11.2017 20:00HerrenRV Kehrwieder Dinklar 4:TTC Binder 39:2
24.11.2017 17:30JungenSTC Eime 2:TTC Binder 20:6
19.11.2017 10:00HerrenTTG Hönnersum 3:TTC Binder 19:5
19.11.2017 10:00HerrenRV Kehrwieder Dinklar 4:TTC Binder 49:0
19.11.2017 10:00HerrenTuS Hoheneggelsen 4:TTC Binder 34:9
17.11.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Heersum 2:TTC Binder 15:9
17.11.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe 59:0
12.11.2017 10:00HerrenTTC Lechstedt 5:TTC Binder 49:0
12.11.2017 10:00HerrenTuS Hoheneggelsen 3:TTC Binder 37:9
11.11.2017 13:00JungenTSV Adenstedt 1:TTC Binder 26:2
10.11.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:SV Hildesia Diekholzen 39:1
05.11.2017 10:00HerrenSV Teutonia Sorsum 5:TTC Binder 21:9
04.11.2017 13:00JungenTTC Binder 2:SG Hönze 16:0
03.11.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe 4:TTC Binder 25:9
03.11.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:TTV Ludwig Spitta Nette 25:9
29.10.2017 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:SV Egenstedt 19:7
22.10.2017 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:TTC Heersum 39:3
22.10.2017 10:00HerrenTTV Ludwig Spitta Nette 2:TTC Binder 49:1
21.10.2017 18:30HerrenSC Bettmar 2:TTC Binder 17:9
21.10.2017 13:00JungenTTC Binder 2:SV Hildesia Diekholzen 46:1
20.10.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:TuS Nettlingen 39:7
15.10.2017 10:00HerrenVfB Bodenburg 4:TTC Binder 26:9
15.10.2017 10:00HerrenTTC Lechstedt 5:TTC Binder 38:8
13.10.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:TTG Hönnersum 49:5
08.10.2017 10:00HerrenTuS Hoheneggelsen 3:TTC Binder 49:0
04.10.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 4:TV Eiche Dingelbe 23:9
28.09.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 3:TTC Binder 49:3
22.09.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 2:TTC Lechstedt 49:4
17.09.2017 10:00HerrenTuS Nettlingen 3:TTC Binder 49:0
15.09.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:TuS Nettlingen 29:7
15.09.2017 20:00HerrenMTV Bockenem 2:TTC Binder 21:9
10.09.2017 10:00HerrenTTC Binder 1:DJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim 17:9
08.09.2017 20:00HerrenRV Kehrwieder Dinklar 3:TTC Binder 15:9
06.09.2017 20:00HerrenTTC Binder 4:TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe 55:9
02.09.2017 15:00JungenSC Barienrode 3:TTC Binder 22:6
01.09.2017 20:00HerrenTuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 3:TTC Binder 19:4

Link zu click-tt:

http://ttvn.click-tt.de/cgi-bin/WebObjects/nuLigaTTDE.woa/wa/clubTeams?club=5688