SPIELPLAN / ERGEBNISSE

Die nächsten Spiele:

Termin AKHeim:Gast
JANUAR
Do.09.01.2020 10:00HerrenTTC Binder III:TTC Binder II
Sa.11.01.2020 13:30JugendTTC Binder:SV RW Ahrbergen
Sa.11.01.2020 17:00HerrenTV Eiche Dingelbe II:TTC Binder II
So.12.01.2020 10:00HerrenTTC Binder:TuS Hoheneggelsen II
Fr.17.01.2020 20:00HerrenTTC Binder III:SC Bettmar III
Sa.18.01.2020 14:00JugendTuS Nettlingen:TTC Binder
So.19.01.2020 10:00HerrenTTC Lechstedt III:TTC Binder
Fr.24.01.2020 20:00HerrenTTC Binder II:RV Kehrwieder Dinklar IV
Sa.25.01.2020 13:30JugendTTC Binder:FC Ruthe
Sa.25.01.2020 17:00HerrenTTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe V:TTC Binder III
FEBRUAR
Sa.01.02.2020 14:00JugendTSG Sarstedt III:TTC Binder
So.02.02.2020 10:00HerrenTTC Heersum II:TTC Binder
So.02.02.2020 10:00HerrenTuS Hoheneggelsen III:TTC Binder III
So.09.02.2020 10:00HerrenTTC Binder II:TTC Heersum III
Fr.14.02.2020 20:00HerrenRV Kehrwieder Dinklar IV:TTC Binder III
Sa.15.02.2020 13:30JugendTTC Binder:TuS Hoheneggelsen
Fr.21.02.2020 20:00HerrenTuS Nettlingen III:TTC Binder III
Fr.21.02.2020 20:00HerrenTTC Binder II:SC Bettmar III
Sa.22.02.2020 13:30JugendTTC Binder:Tuspo Schliekum
So.23.02.2020 09:00HerrenTV Eiche Dingelbe:TTC Binder
Sa.29.02.2020 13:00JugendRSV Achtum II:TTC Binder
MÄRZ
Fr.06.03.2020 20:00HerrenTTC Binder II:TuS Nettlingen III
So.08.03.2020 10:00HerrenTTC Binder:SC Bettmar II
So.08.03.2020 10:00HerrenTTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe V:TTC Binder II
Fr.20.03.2020 20:00HerrenTTC Binder:MTV Bockenem
So.22.03.2020 10:00HerrenSG Marienburger Höhe:TTC Binder
So.22.03.2020 10:00HerrenTuS Hoheneggelsen III:TTC Binder II
Fr.27.03.2020 20:00HerrenTTC Binder III:TV Eiche Dingelbe II
Sa.28.03.2020 13:00JugendSC Barienrode II:TTC Binder
Sa.28.03.2020 18:00HerrenTTV Luttrum:TTC Binder
So.29.03.2020 10:00HerrenTTC Binder:TSV Söhlde II
APRIL
Fr.03.04.2020 20:00HerrenTTC Binder III:TTC Heersum III

Die Ergebnisse:

TerminAKHeim:Gast   
01.12.2019 10:00HerrenTTC Heersum III:TTC Binder III9:3
30.11.2019 20:00HerrenTTC Binder III:TuS Nettlingen III3:9
30.11.2019 13:00Jungen 18TTC Binder:TSG Sarstedt (SG) III6:1
23.11.2019 18:00HerrenTSV Söhlde II:TTC Binder4:9
23.11.2019 13:00Jungen 18TTC Binder:RSV Achtum II6:2
22.11.2019 20:00HerrenTTC Binder II:TuS Hoheneggelsen III9:4
17.11.2019 10:00HerrenTTC Binder III:TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe V5:9
16.11.2019 18:00HerrenTTC Binder:TTV Luttrum4:9
16.11.2019 15:00Jungen 18TTC Binder:TuS Nettlingen5:5
15.11.2019 20:00HerrenTTC Binder:TTC Lechstedt III9:7
10.11.2019 09:30HerrenTuS Hoheneggelsen II:TTC Binder7:9
08.11.2019 20:00HerrenTTC Binder:SG Marienburger Höhe9:0
08.11.2019 20:00HerrenTuS Nettlingen III:TTC Binder II6:9
08.11.2019 17:30Jungen 18Tuspo Schliekum:TTC Binder1:6
03.11.2019 10:00HerrenRV Kehrwieder Dinklar IV:TTC Binder II4:9
02.11.2019 15:00Jungen 18FC Ruthe:TTC Binder4:6
01.11.2019 20:00HerrenTTC Binder II:TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe V9:0
27.10.2019 10:00HerrenSC Bettmar III:TTC Binder II4:9
26.10.2019 18:00HerrenMTV Bockenem:TTC Binder9:6
26.10.2019 18:00HerrenTTC Binder III:RV Kehrwieder Dinklar IV6:9
25.10.2019 20:00HerrenTTC Binder II:TV Eiche Dingelbe II9:3
19.10.2019 17:00HerrenTV Eiche Dingelbe II:TTC Binder III9:0
19.10.2019 16:00Jungen 18TTC Binder:SC Barienrode II3:6
06.10.2019 10:00HerrenTTC Binder III:TuS Hoheneggelsen III5:9
29.09.2019 10:00HerrenTTC Binder:TV Eiche Dingelbe8:8
28.09.2019 18:00HerrenTTC Binder:TTC Heersum II1:9
21.09.2019 18:30HerrenSC Bettmar III:TTC Binder III9:7
20.09.2019 20:00HerrenTTC Heersum III:TTC Binder II5:9
20.09.2019 17:30Jungen 18SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen:TTC Binder4:6
15.09.2019 10:00HerrenSC Bettmar II:TTC Binder9:1
07.09.2019 15:00Jungen 18TuS Hoheneggelsen:TTC Binder5:5
05.09.2019 20:00HerrenTTC Binder II:TTC Binder III9:6

Link zu click-tt:

http://ttvn.click-tt.de/cgi-bin/WebObjects/nuLigaTTDE.woa/wa/clubTeams?club=5688